CountyProgramAddressNamePhoneEmail
BakerNew Directions N.W. Inc. 2100 Main St., P.O. Box 1005 Baker City, OR 97814Marji Lind541-523-3646mlind@ndninc.org
BentonBenton County Health Dept.530 N.W. 27th St. Corvallis, OR 97339-0579Tatiana Dierwechter541-231-6267Tatiana.Dierwechter@co.benton.or.us
ClackamasCascadia Clackamas Co. Office17070 SE McLaughlin Blvd. Milwaukie, OR Phillip Yassenoff503-872-0151Philip.yassenoff@cascadiabhc.org
ClatsopClatsop Beh. Health800 Exchange St., Suite 200 Astoria, OR 97103Greg Engerbretson503-325-8601 x1603 gengebretson@co.clatsop.or.us
ColumbiaColumbia Gambling Treatment Program58646 McNulty Way P.O. Box 1234 St. Helens, OR 97051Mike Elsasser503-397-5211mikee@ccmh1.com
CoosCoos Health & Wellness1975 McPherson Avenue Suite 2, North Bend, OR 97459Eric GleasonEric.Gleason@chw.coos.or.us
CrookCrook County Health Department422 NW Beaver St. Prineville, OR 97754Muriel DeLaVergme-Brown541-416-1980mdelavergnebrown@h.co.crook.or.us
CurryCurry Co. Addictions Program-Gambling Tx Program29821 Colvin St. P.O. Box 746 Gold Beach, OR 97444-0746Jan Barkerbarkerj@currych.org
DeschutesDeschutes Co. Health Services1130 NW Harriman, Suite A PO Box 6005 Bend, OR 97708-6005Tom Kuhn541-322-7410Thomas.Kuhn@deschutes.org; jessica.jacks@deschutes.org
DouglasADAPT 548 Jackson St., PO Box 1121 Roseburg, OR 97470Jerry O'Sullivan541-672-2691
ext. 270
jerryo@adapt-or.org
GilliamCommunity Counseling SolutionsPO Box 469 Heppner, OR 97836
GrantCommunity Counseling Solutions528 E. Main, Suite W John Day, OR 97845Thad Labhart, Administrator541-575-1466thaddeus.labhart@gobhi.net
HarneySymmetry Care Chris Siegner Director541-573-8376chris.siegner@gobhi.net
HarneySymmetry Care 348 W. Adams Burns, OR 97720Ashley Vanderdasson Williams541-573-8376ashley.vanderdasson@gobhi.net 
Hood RiverMid-Columbia Center for Living1610 Woods Court Hood River, OR 97031Barb Seatterbarbara.seatter@mccfl.org
JacksonJackson Co. Public Health140 So. Holly St. Medford, OR 97501Tanya Phillips541-770-7708phillitf@jacksoncounty.org
JeffersonBestCare Treatment Services242 SW 4th St., Suite F Madras, OR 97741Kimberlee Jones541-475-4884KimberleeJ@bestcaretreatment.org
JosephineJosephine Co. Juvenile Justice301 NW F St. Grants Pass, OR 97526Shawn Martinez541-474-5234x2smartinez@co.josephine.or.us
Klamath BestCare Treatment Services4775 S. 6th St. Klamath Falls, OR 97603Janene Lee541-205-3459janenel@bestcaretreatment.org
LakeLake Health District215 North G St Lakeview, OR 97630Trace Wonser & Ann Crumrine (fiscal at LC)541-947-6021twonser@lakehealthdistrict.org acrumrine@co.lake.or.us
LaneLane Co. Public Health151 W. 7th Ave. Room 520 Eugene, OR 97401CA Baskerville541-682-3031Cindy.Baskerville@co.lane.or.us
LincolnLincoln Co. Health & Human Services351 SE Harney St. #C Newport, OR 97365Nicole FieldsNicole Fields
LinnLinn Co. A&D, Linn-Benton Gambling Tx104 S.W. 4th St., PO Box 100 Albany, OR 97321Tony Howell541-967-3819thowell@co.linn.or.us
MalheurLifeways, Inc.702 Sunset Dr. Ontario, OR 97914Dennis Baughmandbaughman@lifeways.org
MarionMarion Co. Health Dept.976 N. Pacific Hwy Woodburn, OR 97071Kerryann Bouska503-981-2459kbouska@co.marion.or.us
MorrowComm. Counseling SolutionsPO Box 101 Arlington, OR 97812Kimberly Lindsaykimberly.lindsay@gobhi.net
MultnomahMultnomah County421 SW Oak St. #520, Portland, OR 97204Anthony Jordananthony.jordan@multco.us
NARA(Native American Rehabilitation Assoc. of the N.W., Inc.)1631 SW Columbia Portland, OR 97201Tammy Hooper503-231-2641 x 425thooper@naranorthwest.org
PolkPolk Co. Beh. Health182 SW Academy, Suite 220 Dallas, OR 97338Brent DeMoe503-623-9664 x 2118demoe.brent@co.polk.or.us
ShermanMid-Columbia Center for Living422 N. Main Condon, OR 97823-0705Barb Seatter
TillamookTillamook Family Counseling906 Main Ave., Tillamook, OR 97141Frank Hanna-Williamsfrankhw@tfcc.org
UmatillaUmatilla Co. Human Services200 SE 3rd St Pendleton, OR 97801Alisha Southwick541-278-5432alisha.southwick@umatillacounty.net
UnionCenter for Human Development2301 Cove Ave., LaGrande, OR 97850Dwight Dillcbrogoitti@chdinc.orgddill@chdinc.org
WallowaWallowa County101 South River Street, Enterprise, OR 97828Caprice Locke 541-426-4543 x 163grants@co.wallowa.or.us
WallowaBuilding Healthy Families207 E. Park St. Enterprise, OR 97828Maria Weermweer@orgegonbhf.org
WascoMid-Columbia Center for Living1610 Woods Court Hood River, OR 97031Barb Seatter
WashingtonWashington Co HHS5240 NE Elam Young Pkwy, Suite 150 Hillsboro, OR 97124Kathy Prenevost503-846-4976Kathy_prenevost@co.washington.or.us
WheelerComm. Counseling Solutions120 South Main St., PO Box 469 Heppner, OR 97836Kimberly Lindsaykimberly.lindsay@gobhi.net
YamhillYamhill Co Public Health412 NE Ford St., McMinnville, OR 97128Jill Dale503-474-4933dalej@co.yamhill.or.us